Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz19–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz23–4
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 99:124 MIA
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 114:104 MIA
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 115:105 MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season POR 101:117 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season POR 90:112 MIA
REB29
AST20
STL4
BLK3
TOV10
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead0
Poss18:40
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP48 (48.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench28 (28.3%)
PACE82.2
ORTG120.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 18.0% | 1.8 | 1.5 | 75.7 | 150.3 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 10 | 16.8% | 15.7 | 10.1 | 132.0 | 150.2 | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -24 | 4 | 7.1% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 61.8 | 145.1 | |
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 9 | 16.6% | 28.1 | 15.9 | 162.9 | 134.4 | |
| 24 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 26 | 48.5% | 50.6 | 29.6 | 135.0 | 137.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 24.8% | 5.2 | 3.8 | 82.0 | 150.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 19.9% | 9.7 | 4.9 | 96.6 | 148.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.8% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 72.6 | 148.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.0% | 4.4 | 1.3 | 85.5 | 148.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 32.8% | 44.4 | 6.4 | 167.3 | 150.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST38
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG48/77 (62.3%)
3P16/29 (55.2%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead34
Poss21:19
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP8 (6.5%)
PIP56 (45.2%)
Inside0.45
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench43 (34.7%)
PACE80.9
ORTG153.3
Four Factors
eFG%72.7%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 37.4% | 46.6 | 26.8 | 142.2 | 110.3 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 20.4% | 35.6 | 19.1 | 163.3 | 116.7 | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 19.3% | 28.3 | 14.1 | 150.2 | 112.5 | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 14.7% | 30.2 | 15.0 | 237.3 | 117.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 17.2% | 23.5 | 10.1 | 158.6 | 118.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9.0% | -3.4 | -1.3 | 22.7 | 120.1 | |
| 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 27.0% | 19.0 | 9.3 | 114.2 | 123.6 | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 20.4% | 40.3 | 18.7 | 188.7 | 115.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 11.0 | 4.1 | 103.6 | 113.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 13.4% | 29.3 | 9.0 | 178.4 | 104.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 19.3% | 7.1 | 1.3 | 78.3 | 121.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 22.5% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 92.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































