Platz2. West
SerieW20
Bilanz20–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–3
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 115:105 MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season POR 101:117 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season POR 90:112 MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season DAL 87:110 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 88:98 SAS
REB46
AST27
STL8
BLK6
TOV8
FG50/90 (55.6%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead12
Poss20:16
Paint31/37 (83.8%)
FBP10 (8.7%)
PIP72 (62.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench14 (12.2%)
PACE88.3
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 23.3% | 27.5 | 20.3 | 113.7 | 99.4 | |
| 29 | 35 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 34.9% | 51.9 | 36.5 | 153.9 | 113.5 | |
| 28 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 | 39.4% | 44.5 | 30.2 | 140.3 | 114.7 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 4.6% | 4.8 | 3.0 | 100.1 | 114.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 16.6% | 2.9 | 1.6 | 72.0 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 4.8% | 10.2 | 5.8 | 112.1 | 102.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 15.6% | 13.2 | 4.4 | 112.6 | 109.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 26.8% | 4.7 | 1.7 | 72.0 | 110.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.6% | 6.3 | 1.5 | 90.6 | 116.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 56.9 | 115.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 10.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 56.5 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST34
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/85 (49.4%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead11
Poss19:43
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP17 (16.2%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.52
2ND10 (9.5%)
Bench32 (30.5%)
PACE90.0
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 36.1% | 44.5 | 32.7 | 136.5 | 119.8 | |
| 30 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 23 | 31.8% | 19.9 | 15.1 | 93.2 | 119.6 | |
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 11.6% | 17.4 | 11.0 | 135.3 | 121.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 11 | 19.2% | 8.6 | 5.6 | 85.6 | 122.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8.7% | 8.1 | 2.6 | 101.0 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12.9% | 16.0 | 7.4 | 127.6 | 126.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 13.6% | 13.0 | 4.7 | 95.0 | 120.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 13.6% | -8.4 | -2.6 | 0.0 | 124.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 5.9% | 16.9 | 5.3 | 227.9 | 124.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 22.2% | 7.9 | 2.3 | 68.7 | 117.9 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 27.1% | 40.1 | 8.7 | 121.8 | 123.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































