Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–15
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 107:77 NOP
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHI 103:113 NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season CHI 99:79 NOP
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 120:118 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHI 113:98 NOP
REB37
AST38
STL12
BLK7
TOV17
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P16/27 (59.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead37
Poss22:07
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP15 (14.0%)
PIP48 (44.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND5 (4.7%)
Bench27 (25.2%)
PACE80.0
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%73.2%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 10.4% | 14.1 | 7.2 | 112.5 | 80.2 | |
| 21 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 30.6% | 42.2 | 21.2 | 151.0 | 93.2 | |
| 18 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 25.5% | 60.1 | 25.4 | 210.5 | 96.4 | |
| 17 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 32.4% | 36.2 | 14.7 | 122.4 | 88.1 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 29.7% | 29.5 | 12.2 | 135.4 | 103.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6.3% | 16.1 | 8.0 | 124.0 | 82.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 16.9% | 8.9 | 4.3 | 103.8 | 97.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 9.7% | 2.8 | 1.4 | 48.0 | 91.5 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 27.9% | 33.7 | 14.1 | 147.2 | 93.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.1% | 5.2 | 2.0 | 97.4 | 96.1 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 23.0% | 26.1 | 5.0 | 128.2 | 97.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 19.7% | -18.1 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 104.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 30.6% | -25.9 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 105.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL13
BLK4
TOV14
FG35/77 (45.5%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead2
Poss17:52
Paint20/35 (57.1%)
FBP12 (15.6%)
PIP50 (64.9%)
Inside0.62
2ND13 (16.9%)
Bench14 (18.2%)
PACE77.8
ORTG98.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | -24 | 10 | 14.9% | 18.4 | 12.9 | 106.3 | 123.8 | |
| 28 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17/35 (48.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 39 | 63.8% | 19.6 | 14.6 | 83.2 | 137.1 | |
| 28 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -25 | 19 | 30.5% | 17.2 | 12.0 | 92.5 | 128.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | -39 | 9 | 19.1% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.8 | 140.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.3 | 4.4 | 205.4 | 126.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 16.7% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 77.8 | 140.5 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 15.1% | 9.3 | 4.1 | 117.5 | 138.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6.0% | 19.3 | 6.8 | 125.0 | 115.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 7.5% | 14.9 | 4.1 | 73.7 | 110.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.5% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 48.0 | 138.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.1% | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 113.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































