Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–12
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 103:113 NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season CHI 99:79 NOP
- W S31 · Reg. Season CHI 120:118 NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHI 113:98 NOP
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 92:71 NOP
REB22
AST33
STL8
BLK5
TOV15
FG43/69 (62.3%)
3P14/24 (58.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF17
Lead3
Poss20:31
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP46 (44.7%)
Inside0.32
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench26 (25.2%)
PACE77.1
ORTG133.6
Four Factors
eFG%72.5%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 21 | 31.5% | 25.5 | 19.9 | 120.5 | 141.3 | |
| 30 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 14 | 22.5% | 14.0 | 10.4 | 104.1 | 147.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -11 | 10 | 20.1% | 15.6 | 8.9 | 126.6 | 148.7 | |
| 23 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -25 | 14 | 30.3% | 33.5 | 18.5 | 151.0 | 153.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6.6% | 16.7 | 8.6 | 212.8 | 144.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 12.2 | 5.5 | 142.1 | 138.4 | |
| 18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 7 | 18.8% | 18.8 | 8.0 | 148.0 | 154.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 8.5% | 5.3 | 2.2 | 90.0 | 144.6 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 24.1% | 28.2 | 10.9 | 145.3 | 151.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | 232.6 | 124.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST31
STL12
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/66 (63.6%)
3P10/14 (71.4%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB10
TF5
Lead12
Poss19:28
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP13 (11.5%)
PIP48 (42.5%)
Inside0.47
2ND6 (5.3%)
Bench28 (24.8%)
PACE73.6
ORTG153.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.2%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 24.4% | 24.8 | 17.5 | 154.7 | 142.6 | |
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 28.9% | 29.5 | 20.1 | 142.8 | 128.7 | |
| 21 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 57.8% | 44.9 | 23.3 | 128.3 | 134.1 | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 15.8% | 19.1 | 9.7 | 129.6 | 140.8 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6% | 11.1 | 4.7 | 246.9 | 142.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 10.8% | 21.8 | 11.2 | 175.5 | 127.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 13.6% | 15.4 | 7.7 | 146.2 | 137.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14.7% | 24.5 | 10.9 | 136.7 | 126.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.9% | 18.1 | 3.5 | 139.9 | 127.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.9% | 9.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 101.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5% | 16.8 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 139.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.5% | 38.1 | 4.4 | 208.6 | 98.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























