Platz8. West
SerieL3
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 91:96 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 79:87 MEM
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 86:93 MEM
- W S27 · Reg. Season NOP 89:20 MEM
- W S27 · Reg. Season NOP 86:82 MEM
REB40
AST22
STL2
BLK2
TOV8
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:22
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP26 (28.6%)
PIP42 (46.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench23 (25.3%)
PACE72.4
ORTG125.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 29.1% | 31.1 | 20.4 | 148.9 | 123.9 | |
| 27 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 20 | 34.3% | 27.8 | 18.4 | 130.2 | 128.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 20.0% | 31.9 | 17.7 | 172.5 | 133.4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 11.1% | 0.9 | 0.8 | 58.3 | 130.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 5.2% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 81.8 | 130.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 5.2% | 5.1 | 2.2 | 124.2 | 132.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 26.2% | 21.1 | 7.2 | 107.1 | 125.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 13.3% | -9.3 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 133.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 31.1% | 5.1 | 1.8 | 79.9 | 131.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.6% | 10.7 | 2.7 | 101.8 | 132.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13.4% | -2.1 | -0.5 | 26.1 | 120.7 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.7% | 18.1 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 131.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 37.3% | 24.6 | 3.0 | 111.7 | 130.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST27
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead19
Poss20:37
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP8 (8.3%)
PIP46 (47.9%)
Inside0.31
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (20.8%)
PACE72.8
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.028
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13.6% | 15.9 | 10.0 | 155.8 | 126.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 23.4% | 20.7 | 13.0 | 124.9 | 119.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11.7% | 14.5 | 9.1 | 146.5 | 122.9 | |
| 26 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13.6% | 12.3 | 7.7 | 126.3 | 119.2 | |
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 33.1% | 34.6 | 21.8 | 148.2 | 127.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 27.0% | 15.1 | 5.6 | 101.5 | 120.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.8% | 11.5 | 4.1 | 118.1 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 23.3% | 20.4 | 7.7 | 134.1 | 124.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 23.7% | 11.5 | 4.4 | 87.6 | 112.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16.9% | 17.5 | 6.3 | 138.4 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































