Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz9–16
SerieL4
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 108:92 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season BOS 114:86 PHX
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 88:99 PHX
REB37
AST31
STL4
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/58 (58.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead24
Poss19:49
Paint31/37 (83.8%)
FBP10 (12.8%)
PIP72 (92.3%)
Inside1.18
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench54 (69.2%)
PACE58.0
ORTG134.4
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.017
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 38.8% | 23.1 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 32.8% | 43.8 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 6.2% | 12.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20.8% | 11.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 19.7% | -13.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 29.5% | 16.9 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.3% | 8.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9% | 10.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19.7% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 12.6% | 18.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5.9% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST24
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG39/84 (46.4%)
3P13/41 (31.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead4
Poss20:11
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP9 (9.8%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.36
2ND12 (13.0%)
Bench18 (19.6%)
PACE75.7
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/39 (56.4%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 41 | 52.3% | 38.1 | 32.7 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 10.0% | 8.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 3.4% | 16.4 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 23.0% | 17.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 12.9% | -7.3 | -3.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 15.6% | -5.5 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 11.0% | 22.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.1% | 22.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 26.5% | 9.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 22.1% | 23.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























