Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 114:86 PHX
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 88:99 PHX
REB43
AST33
STL12
BLK3
TOV13
FG47/80 (58.8%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF15
Lead30
Poss19:52
Paint30/33 (90.9%)
FBP29 (25.4%)
PIP64 (56.1%)
Inside0.49
2ND5 (4.4%)
Bench12 (10.5%)
PACE82.6
ORTG138.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 21.3% | 36.1 | 23.9 | 160.7 | 92.5 | |
| 28 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 30.5% | 28.1 | 19.2 | 124.4 | 103.5 | |
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 26.5% | 25.2 | 16.7 | 122.3 | 97.4 | |
| 24 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 33.8% | 35.7 | 20.8 | 139.6 | 107.6 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16.4% | 20.0 | 10.7 | 147.5 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 6.8% | 7.1 | 4.1 | 116.8 | 100.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 8.1% | 9.1 | 4.6 | 137.2 | 108.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 12.6% | 5.9 | 2.5 | 46.8 | 83.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 16.0% | 27.1 | 8.3 | 145.5 | 89.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST17
STL9
BLK1
TOV15
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead3
Poss20:07
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP12 (14.0%)
PIP50 (58.1%)
Inside0.50
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (23.3%)
PACE83.0
ORTG103.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 13 | 18.3% | 22.4 | 16.9 | 132.5 | 127.8 | |
| 29 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 31 | 47.1% | 36.9 | 26.8 | 121.6 | 132.7 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13.2% | 9.5 | 5.6 | 94.0 | 129.7 | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 7 | 15.4% | 15.7 | 7.4 | 122.0 | 132.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 11.6% | -6.6 | -2.7 | 11.2 | 137.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 16.2% | 3.6 | 1.9 | 65.7 | 132.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 19.0% | 11.4 | 4.6 | 96.8 | 130.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -27 | 5 | 17.0% | -4.4 | -1.3 | 37.8 | 128.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -23 | 4 | 15.5% | 14.5 | 3.9 | 128.7 | 135.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 4 | 17.6% | -14.3 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 140.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13.2% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 41.3 | 140.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 8.8% | 22.9 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 140.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























