Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz21–3
SerieW11
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 100:125 MIA
- L S33 · Reg. Season BOS 105:110 MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season BOS 105:111 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 83:99 MIA
REB27
AST29
STL4
BLK2
TOV9
FG45/75 (60.0%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead1
Poss21:15
Paint30/41 (73.2%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP70 (70.0%)
Inside0.78
2ND6 (6.0%)
Bench67 (67.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/27 (81.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -23 | 29 | 50.2% | 57.1 | 38.4 | 141.6 | 156.6 | |
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 28.7% | 23.7 | 12.8 | 125.3 | 160.5 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 4.9% | 6.4 | 3.1 | 131.7 | 162.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 21.5% | 17.4 | 8.7 | 122.3 | 156.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 6.9% | -0.6 | -0.2 | 34.2 | 152.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 10.8% | -4.0 | -0.7 | 34.2 | 162.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 20.8% | 9.7 | 5.3 | 92.6 | 154.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 17.3 | 8.4 | 195.8 | 155.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 12.5% | 12.1 | 4.6 | 134.1 | 159.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 20.8% | 12.4 | 4.3 | 96.7 | 153.9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30.3% | 32.3 | 6.1 | 131.3 | 146.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST35
STL6
BLK6
TOV5
FG50/78 (64.1%)
3P16/27 (59.3%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead30
Poss18:44
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP20 (16.0%)
PIP48 (38.4%)
Inside0.35
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench62 (49.6%)
PACE77.2
ORTG162.0
Four Factors
eFG%74.4%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 15.0% | 13.8 | 7.4 | 142.0 | 134.1 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 17.1% | 32.2 | 16.9 | 191.3 | 127.8 | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 27.3% | 38.5 | 17.8 | 153.7 | 123.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 7.9% | 18.2 | 7.3 | 135.2 | 106.3 | |
| 18 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 37.2% | 51.7 | 22.4 | 166.4 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9.9% | 27.3 | 12.2 | 262.5 | 128.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 17.4% | 6.6 | 3.2 | 99.8 | 132.6 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22.3% | 21.2 | 9.7 | 144.5 | 134.1 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 31.4% | 29.9 | 13.1 | 130.0 | 120.2 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 21.6% | 24.8 | 9.6 | 162.7 | 133.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.9% | 11.7 | 3.2 | 114.7 | 127.9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.7% | 41.5 | 5.1 | 227.9 | 134.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























