Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–2
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 105:111 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season BOS 83:99 MIA
REB37
AST30
STL4
BLK2
TOV14
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead16
Poss23:16
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP14 (13.3%)
PIP50 (47.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (11.4%)
Bench12 (11.4%)
PACE80.1
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 25 | 38.1% | 34.2 | 24.2 | 133.4 | 138.9 | |
| 28 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 14 | 21.8% | 24.8 | 17.1 | 142.2 | 136.2 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 13.0% | 16.3 | 10.6 | 134.1 | 130.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 13.1% | 7.8 | 5.3 | 106.8 | 139.2 | |
| 27 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 32.7% | 32.2 | 21.3 | 138.5 | 136.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.2% | 10.0 | 5.0 | 160.4 | 133.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9.9% | 15.2 | 6.6 | 148.3 | 137.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20.5% | 11.5 | 3.5 | 98.3 | 129.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 11.1% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 28.7 | 131.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 14.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 139.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST29
STL8
BLK5
TOV4
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT16/16 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead9
Poss16:43
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP25 (22.5%)
PIP62 (55.9%)
Inside0.55
2ND9 (8.1%)
Bench26 (23.4%)
PACE79.7
ORTG139.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%4.6%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 32.2% | 28.8 | 22.0 | 123.1 | 122.6 | |
| 30 | 27 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 24.1% | 43.9 | 31.7 | 184.9 | 133.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 12.2% | 23.6 | 14.7 | 167.0 | 122.3 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 17.8% | 21.2 | 12.8 | 134.6 | 126.4 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 17.1% | 17.0 | 9.1 | 130.7 | 135.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5% | 11.2 | 4.1 | 217.6 | 137.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12.6% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 105.6 | 134.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23.6% | 7.8 | 2.8 | 76.8 | 124.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 23.6% | 7.0 | 2.1 | 79.2 | 125.9 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 32.4% | 21.0 | 5.3 | 108.0 | 128.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 9.4% | 16.8 | 1.9 | 205.0 | 132.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























