Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz20–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–25
SerieL4
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 96:66 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 91:63 POR
REB40
AST31
STL10
BLK11
TOV6
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG137.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 34.0 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 38.2% | 25.0 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 34.0% | 28.2 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 9.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.0% | 35.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 34.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 31.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.0% | 30.6 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 13.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL3
BLK1
TOV11
FG26/67 (38.8%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG93.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 12.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.9% | 23.6 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.8% | 6.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.4% | 8.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 5.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.6% | 26.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30.7% | -5.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 2.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34.1% | 17.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























