Platz4. West
SerieW5
Bilanz11–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–18
SerieL9
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 91:63 POR
REB35
AST27
STL10
BLK7
TOV10
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.232
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 36.8 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 29.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 44.2% | 50.6 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.1% | 11.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | -2.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 16.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.7% | 48.2 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 15.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.7% | 17.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST18
STL2
BLK5
TOV17
FG25/67 (37.3%)
3P10/36 (27.8%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG86.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10.4% | 17.0 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.8% | 18.9 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | -7.3 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.2% | 23.1 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.4% | -14.9 | -6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.9% | 31.7 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.3% | -10.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 36.8% | -12.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | 12.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























