Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz21–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–4
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 81:78 HOU
- W S2 · Reg. Season DAL 66:52 HOU
REB46
AST19
STL5
BLK6
TOV15
FG35/85 (41.2%)
3P7/32 (21.9%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 21.7% | 13.9 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.8% | 11.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29.8% | 41.0 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.3% | -3.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.5% | 26.6 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 3.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | 3.0 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 16.2 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.3% | -19.6 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5% | 5.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL9
BLK11
TOV13
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG93.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 23.3 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/22 (22.7%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 34.9% | -0.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 7.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 28.9 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.8% | 12.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 2.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 49.9% | 21.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 11.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 16.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 25.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























