Platz1. West
SerieW5
Bilanz9–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 66:52 HOU
REB47
AST15
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG27/65 (41.5%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.7
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | -5.5 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 26.1 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.4% | 19.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.1% | 24.0 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 14.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.2% | -1.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | 30.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23.8% | 6.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 19.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST16
STL5
BLK10
TOV7
FG21/65 (32.3%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG81.3
Four Factors
eFG%35.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 38.9% | 10.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | -1.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 12.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.9% | 27.7 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | 2.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.5% | 15.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 8.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.5% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























