Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–11
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 58:56 PHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season NYK 68:81 UTA
REB31
AST13
STL4
BLK6
TOV14
FG25/58 (43.1%)
3P1/10 (10.0%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG81.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.207
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 2.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 40.0% | 30.2 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 8.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.9% | 0.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 4.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.0% | 21.1 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | -14.6 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 5.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2% | 2.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST12
STL10
BLK10
TOV11
FG24/65 (36.9%)
3P1/10 (10.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG81.6
Four Factors
eFG%37.7%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 6.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/10 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | -10.0 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 39.6% | 12.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | 38.1 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.9% | 12.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 7.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | -18.9 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 32.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35.7% | 14.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























