Platz9. East
SerieL3
Bilanz15–25
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–11
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 68:81 UTA
REB22
AST18
STL8
BLK11
TOV12
FG31/62 (50.0%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG98.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 15.5% | 11.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 32.3% | 26.8 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 18.9 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 15.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.5% | 6.2 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.9% | 11.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32.9% | -13.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST15
STL9
BLK6
TOV15
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB29
TF29
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%60.4%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.3% | 13.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.4% | 14.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.8% | 16.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 37.3% | 45.1 | 26.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 17.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.9% | 9.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | -14.2 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 22.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37.8% | 26.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























