Play-In · Game 2
Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W3
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DET 78:63 MIL
- W S1 · Playoffs DET 72:69 MIL
- W S1 · Reg. Season DET 81:76 MIL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DET 82:85 MIL
REB38
AST27
STL6
BLK9
TOV15
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG101.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.055
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17.6% | 7.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 23.3 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.5% | -3.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 40.5 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 24.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.8% | 9.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.1% | 31.4 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.1% | 8.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 34.4% | 11.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.9% | 23.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST13
STL11
BLK5
TOV14
FG28/60 (46.7%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG87.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 30.4% | 15.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.2% | 9.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 30.8% | 7.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.2% | 29.0 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.6% | -8.7 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | -3.4 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 12.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.4% | 21.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.3% | 30.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























