Platz9. East
SerieL5
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–13
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 92:100 NJN
- W S2 · Reg. Season DET 84:74 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 103:98 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 75:66 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 68:53 NJN
REB32
AST25
STL4
BLK7
TOV13
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.9
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/25 (28.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 42.0% | 9.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 30.5% | 30.7 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | 40.8 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2% | 1.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.5% | 34.4 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 18.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 6.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 21.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | -3.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24.7% | -3.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL10
BLK8
TOV10
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT18/30 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.411
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10/28 (35.7%) | 6/19 (31.6%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 42.0% | 25.6 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.6% | 34.6 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10.5% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.8% | 34.9 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | 27.0 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.0% | 13.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 40.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | 29.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.7% | -18.4 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34.5% | -18.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























