Platz5. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W5
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 84:74 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 103:98 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 75:66 NJN
- W S1 · Playoffs MIL 68:53 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIL 104:76 NJN
REB39
AST24
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.254
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 39.6% | 9.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.4% | 25.0 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | 37.8 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 24.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.2% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 25.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.3% | 4.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.9% | 6.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 30.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.9% | 19.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST16
STL8
BLK7
TOV15
FG30/57 (52.6%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT10/20 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.351
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 32.3% | 27.4 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 15.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 8.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 13.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.0% | 28.6 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.2% | 1.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | -8.8 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 47.4% | -5.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9% | 7.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























