Platz1. East
SerieW12
Bilanz16–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–7
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 91:71 WAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season TOR 91:70 WAS
- L S1 · Reg. Season DET 79:91 WAS
- W S1 · Reg. Season DET 97:81 WAS
REB37
AST24
STL4
BLK14
TOV13
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT18/24 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG125.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.381
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 13.5% | 22.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 18.8 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.4% | 17.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 33.0% | 34.1 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 18.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30.1% | 20.6 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 33.4 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 8.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 27.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.1% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST4
STL10
BLK3
TOV7
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG101.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 21.0 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.9% | 5.4 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 49.5% | 34.0 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.9% | 10.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | -4.8 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 40.4% | -15.4 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 12.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | 12.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























