Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–9
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 81:85 GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 88:106 GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 76:78 GSW
REB30
AST18
STL2
BLK17
TOV11
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT3/14 (21.4%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.4
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%45.9%
FTr0.206
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 8.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.0% | 34.5 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 33.3% | 24.9 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | -4.8 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 32.9 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 35.0% | 23.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 29.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.1% | 5.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 2.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 10.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST15
STL7
BLK7
TOV7
FG32/55 (58.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT18/26 (69.2%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.7
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.473
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 23.7 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.1% | 12.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.8% | 29.3 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.1% | 25.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 19.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | 18.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 23.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.3% | 2.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 13.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























