Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–31
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz12–17
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 88:106 GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 76:78 GSW
REB30
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV15
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/15 (33.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.214
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 16.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 40.1% | 36.3 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 15.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15.1% | 3.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 33.7% | 14.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 19.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 7.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | -4.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 24.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST18
STL12
BLK3
TOV8
FG45/72 (62.5%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT10/19 (52.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.264
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 30.5% | 38.0 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.6% | 24.7 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 10.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.0% | 42.0 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.1% | 13.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 34.7% | 53.0 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.9% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | -1.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 16.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























