Play-In · Game 4
Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL3
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 68:62 HOU
- W S1 · Playoffs DAL 67:62 HOU
- W S1 · Playoffs DAL 65:61 HOU
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 46:58 HOU
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 59:66 HOU
REB24
AST20
STL6
BLK8
TOV9
FG30/53 (56.6%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE57.6
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.170
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 31.6% | -7.9 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | 6.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38.9% | 24.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.3% | 22.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 16.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 20.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 2.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 18.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.0% | 30.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 38.9% | 36.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST13
STL5
BLK7
TOV7
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE54.1
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%56.1%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 31.6% | 3.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.7% | 16.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 30.6% | 4.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | 20.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.7% | 34.6 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 21.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 8.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.7% | 8.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | 3.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 8.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























