Play-In · Game 2
Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 65:61 HOU
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 46:58 HOU
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 59:66 HOU
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 87:75 HOU
REB33
AST13
STL7
BLK9
TOV11
FG26/54 (48.1%)
3P2/5 (40.0%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.4
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 7.8 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.5% | 1.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 40.6% | 39.5 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.5% | 20.5 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | 2.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | 10.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 50.3% | 23.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST17
STL6
BLK12
TOV11
FG24/56 (42.9%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.7
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.214
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 18.0 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26.4% | 11.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 35.7% | 2.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 15.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 22.1 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.8% | 34.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | -4.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.4% | -6.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.7% | 9.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 49.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























