2. Runde · Game 1
Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel GSW 96:147 UTA
- W S42 · Reg. Season GSW 130:103 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season BKN 95:106 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 76:86 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 90:118 DAL
REB19
AST9
STL4
BLK3
TOV6
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead1
Poss20:06
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP7 (7.3%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench23 (24.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -35 | 24 | 37.8% | 27.0 | 19.8 | 126.5 | 185.2 | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -43 | 10 | 16.8% | 14.9 | 9.8 | 125.9 | 173.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -34 | 3 | 6.1% | 11.3 | 7.3 | 208.8 | 184.5 | |
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -33 | 9 | 16.4% | 8.1 | 5.2 | 94.3 | 177.2 | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -41 | 21 | 39.9% | 10.6 | 7.1 | 86.3 | 180.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 22.2% | 14.3 | 5.3 | 124.8 | 186.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 13.6% | 21.2 | 7.1 | 199.7 | 186.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 7.9% | 8.4 | 2.5 | 99.8 | 179.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 4.8% | 11.5 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 186.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 11.9% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 99.7 | 184.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST36
STL2
BLK1
TOV5
FG56/77 (72.7%)
3P21/28 (75.0%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead51
Poss19:53
Paint29/39 (74.4%)
FBP9 (6.1%)
PIP66 (44.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND10 (6.8%)
Bench97 (66.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG187.7
Four Factors
eFG%86.4%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 41 | 11 | 19.1% | 31.4 | 19.3 | 202.6 | 121.7 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 12.6% | 28.5 | 16.9 | 224.9 | 117.7 | |
| 23 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 12.6% | 11.0 | 6.1 | 133.6 | 119.1 | |
| 22 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 39 | 18 | 36.2% | 47.1 | 25.4 | 167.9 | 119.8 | |
| 22 | 27 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/11 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 25.3% | 69.9 | 36.8 | 230.2 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.1 | 19.7 | 185.4 | 121.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14.7% | 11.2 | 5.1 | 131.2 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 14.4% | 21.6 | 8.7 | 151.7 | 109.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 18.1% | 25.8 | 9.3 | 175.1 | 120.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 19.3% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 86.5 | 122.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























