Platz7. East
SerieL4
Bilanz3–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 109–0
Bilanz9–0
SerieW9
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 90:118 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season BOS 77:100 DAL
REB42
AST20
STL8
BLK4
TOV10
FG38/87 (43.7%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead4
Poss21:30
Paint21/41 (51.2%)
FBP16 (17.8%)
PIP50 (55.6%)
Inside0.54
2ND7 (7.8%)
Bench34 (37.8%)
PACE87.1
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.046
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -18 | 6 | 9.0% | -2.6 | -1.6 | 59.1 | 133.4 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 7 | 10.5% | 12.7 | 8.1 | 100.9 | 122.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 14 | 21.0% | 20.1 | 13.2 | 112.0 | 129.4 | |
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 27 | 41.0% | 28.2 | 19.3 | 97.3 | 115.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 12.9% | 8.0 | 4.4 | 99.9 | 133.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 12 | 27.0% | 21.6 | 9.5 | 103.3 | 121.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 5 | 15.6% | 11.7 | 3.6 | 121.2 | 133.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 32.5% | 10.5 | 3.8 | 84.5 | 133.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 18.7% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 62.9 | 133.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 9.3% | 24.1 | 7.4 | 146.9 | 124.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST31
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P16/38 (42.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB2
TF4
Lead30
Poss18:28
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP22 (18.6%)
PIP58 (49.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench42 (35.6%)
PACE88.8
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%5.6%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 22.0% | 19.3 | 11.8 | 120.0 | 106.2 | |
| 25 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 10.2% | 10.7 | 6.4 | 85.3 | 92.9 | |
| 24 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 26.8% | 39.5 | 22.9 | 143.8 | 89.8 | |
| 23 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 36.6% | 44.2 | 25.0 | 138.9 | 98.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 18.8% | 14.0 | 6.3 | 102.5 | 100.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.8% | 23.9 | 9.0 | 167.5 | 79.8 | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 33.9% | 40.2 | 14.6 | 140.2 | 106.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16.9% | 18.2 | 6.7 | 131.2 | 105.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 21.2% | 17.9 | 5.3 | 114.5 | 105.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 10.6% | 11.5 | 3.3 | 113.6 | 96.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.8% | 10.1 | 2.3 | 82.9 | 95.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































