1. Runde · Game 1
Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W4
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel OKC 145:101 SAC
- W S42 · Reg. Season OKC 116:98 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season OKC 109:95 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season OKC 95:80 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season OKC 103:108 SAC
REB59
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV3
FG58/110 (52.7%)
3P27/59 (45.8%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB23
TF8
Lead44
Poss22:47
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP17 (11.7%)
PIP48 (33.1%)
Inside0.16
2ND32 (22.1%)
Bench99 (68.3%)
PACE87.7
ORTG165.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%2.6%
OREB%43.4%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 41 | 15 | 20.8% | 40.5 | 25.2 | 196.2 | 109.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 12.7% | 32.4 | 19.8 | 173.5 | 97.5 | |
| 24 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 33 | 21 | 30.6% | 26.6 | 16.0 | 141.2 | 113.3 | |
| 21 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 36.7% | 53.8 | 27.2 | 171.6 | 115.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 7.0% | 21.0 | 9.5 | 163.5 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13.7% | 10.4 | 5.0 | 135.6 | 116.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 15.6% | 2.7 | 1.6 | 101.8 | 117.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 21.4% | 26.4 | 11.4 | 151.1 | 111.9 | |
| 15 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18.7% | 51.5 | 18.1 | 198.4 | 93.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 21.5% | 23.9 | 7.4 | 135.6 | 109.9 |
REB44
AST21
STL2
BLK1
TOV10
FG46/89 (51.7%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead0
Poss17:12
Paint37/52 (71.2%)
FBP24 (23.8%)
PIP82 (81.2%)
Inside0.99
2ND13 (12.9%)
Bench65 (64.4%)
PACE86.7
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -38 | 7 | 9.9% | 16.5 | 10.6 | 158.0 | 155.5 | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 3 | -38 | 11 | 15.9% | 11.5 | 7.7 | 107.0 | 158.7 | |
| 27 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 1/11 (9.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -38 | 28 | 39.6% | 12.2 | 9.2 | 90.8 | 165.8 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -38 | 15 | 21.9% | 7.3 | 5.1 | 88.6 | 162.6 | |
| 27 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -38 | 8 | 12.0% | 18.9 | 12.1 | 128.3 | 147.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 17.7% | 11.5 | 3.7 | 109.4 | 165.9 | |
| 13 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 49.8% | 44.4 | 14.1 | 118.3 | 165.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 14.8% | -10.3 | -2.9 | 22.4 | 159.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.2% | 18.7 | 5.7 | 195.4 | 162.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.8% | 22.1 | 6.9 | 132.6 | 142.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





















