Platz3. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–8
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 116:98 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season OKC 109:95 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season OKC 95:80 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season OKC 103:108 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 101:75 SAC
REB46
AST24
STL5
BLK2
TOV1
FG44/94 (46.8%)
3P22/49 (44.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead33
Poss22:28
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP17 (14.7%)
PIP34 (29.3%)
Inside0.13
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench52 (44.8%)
PACE81.3
ORTG142.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%1.0%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.064
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10.7% | 7.4 | 4.1 | 90.3 | 111.8 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 8.3% | 16.4 | 8.7 | 203.5 | 122.1 | |
| 21 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 29.3% | 25.1 | 13.0 | 134.4 | 121.9 | |
| 21 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 15.6% | 25.6 | 12.8 | 157.2 | 115.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 45.1% | 89.6 | 21.3 | 122.5 | 123.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.1% | 13.8 | 6.2 | 97.0 | 108.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 26.7 | 12.4 | 175.9 | 116.3 | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 47.8% | 25.3 | 11.6 | 105.6 | 116.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 13.4% | 15.5 | 6.9 | 159.7 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 14.5% | 7.3 | 3.1 | 95.0 | 117.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20.5% | 15.6 | 4.7 | 113.9 | 115.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST13
STL0
BLK5
TOV7
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead0
Poss17:31
Paint29/38 (76.3%)
FBP21 (21.4%)
PIP66 (67.3%)
Inside0.70
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench30 (30.6%)
PACE77.5
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.5% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 52.6 | 142.0 | |
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16.8% | 9.7 | 6.4 | 106.1 | 139.5 | |
| 26 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 33.9% | 39.0 | 24.5 | 156.2 | 142.0 | |
| 26 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 26.0% | 14.2 | 9.4 | 102.4 | 138.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13.4% | 25.6 | 15.5 | 155.4 | 123.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 12.6% | 14.6 | 4.9 | 115.2 | 129.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 15.7% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 55.4 | 143.4 | |
| 14 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 16 | 51.0% | 34.0 | 11.9 | 119.1 | 141.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 2 | 6.3% | -5.8 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 143.4 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 5 | 17.1% | 13.9 | 4.6 | 128.1 | 143.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























