Play-In · Game 1
Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel BOS 105:116 IND
- L S42 · Reg. Season BOS 86:104 IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season BOS 96:86 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 89:94 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 73:93 IND
REB40
AST32
STL4
BLK3
TOV11
FG47/78 (60.3%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead5
Poss20:45
Paint28/43 (65.1%)
FBP15 (14.3%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.65
2ND14 (13.3%)
Bench89 (84.8%)
PACE75.9
ORTG138.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 22 | 32.5% | 27.6 | 20.6 | 124.6 | 141.1 | |
| 29 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 23 | 34.1% | 35.7 | 25.1 | 139.9 | 148.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23.9% | 17.6 | 11.9 | 122.1 | 148.1 | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 19.9% | 12.7 | 7.6 | 105.6 | 148.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10.9% | 28.6 | 10.5 | 175.7 | 132.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 3.6% | 4.5 | 2.6 | 100.1 | 147.9 | |
| 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 21.7% | 31.9 | 13.4 | 153.1 | 140.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 9.3% | 7.6 | 2.8 | 109.6 | 150.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.2% | 7.7 | 2.3 | 126.9 | 147.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 7.2% | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 128.3 |
REB27
AST41
STL9
BLK2
TOV5
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead13
Poss19:13
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP19 (16.4%)
PIP50 (43.1%)
Inside0.33
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench84 (72.4%)
PACE77.3
ORTG150.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 31.7% | 37.4 | 29.1 | 146.9 | 134.4 | |
| 31 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 16.0% | 26.5 | 20.3 | 157.5 | 134.2 | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 10.7% | 14.9 | 10.7 | 133.4 | 126.1 | |
| 23 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 28.7% | 33.7 | 18.7 | 145.9 | 136.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 17.1% | 28.0 | 10.4 | 131.3 | 112.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 20.9 | 9.4 | 172.0 | 131.6 | |
| 16 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 28.6% | 41.8 | 15.8 | 147.7 | 123.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.6% | 9.8 | 2.4 | 159.0 | 138.2 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 35.5% | 2.3 | 0.9 | 67.7 | 135.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.3 | 2.6 | 214.5 | 132.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 15.2% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 129.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.9% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 138.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























