Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–14
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 86:104 IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season BOS 96:86 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 89:94 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAS 73:93 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAS 78:100 IND
REB33
AST23
STL9
BLK6
TOV13
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead4
Poss19:25
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP18 (20.9%)
PIP62 (72.1%)
Inside0.75
2ND8 (9.3%)
Bench15 (17.4%)
PACE76.9
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 23.6% | 19.5 | 13.7 | 98.3 | 116.3 | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 17.6% | 4.7 | 3.8 | 78.8 | 133.3 | |
| 28 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 28 | 44.5% | 36.9 | 25.4 | 123.8 | 129.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 12.5% | 8.9 | 5.6 | 102.3 | 129.9 | |
| 20 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15.7% | 23.5 | 11.0 | 149.8 | 127.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 2 | 4.5% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 62.0 | 123.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 26.8% | 11.2 | 4.4 | 94.3 | 135.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 12.4% | 21.3 | 7.0 | 139.0 | 121.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 4 | 19.9% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 51.1 | 121.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST36
STL7
BLK1
TOV13
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead27
Poss20:34
Paint26/35 (74.3%)
FBP19 (18.3%)
PIP60 (57.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench24 (23.1%)
PACE81.3
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 35.2% | 25.1 | 16.9 | 114.3 | 106.7 | |
| 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 13.5% | 25.7 | 14.7 | 185.4 | 104.9 | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 29.3% | 19.7 | 11.6 | 103.9 | 101.2 | |
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 24.7% | 31.5 | 17.4 | 140.8 | 105.6 | |
| 15 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 23.3% | 38.5 | 13.9 | 146.6 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2.2% | 7.6 | 3.8 | 144.4 | 110.6 | |
| 19 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23.0% | 24.4 | 11.0 | 131.0 | 108.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 20.5% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 55.3 | 110.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 8.7% | 14.0 | 3.4 | 161.9 | 112.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 23.6 | 3.4 | 211.3 | 109.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 8.7% | 29.1 | 3.3 | 300.0 | 90.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































