Play-In · Game 1
Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel IND 109:117 PHI
- W S42 · Reg. Season IND 118:106 PHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season IND 102:118 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 103:97 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 92:82 PHI
REB34
AST29
STL9
BLK3
TOV12
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead2
Poss17:35
Paint33/42 (78.6%)
FBP28 (25.7%)
PIP80 (73.4%)
Inside0.80
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench73 (67.0%)
PACE91.5
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 23.8% | 23.1 | 18.3 | 117.4 | 130.3 | |
| 31 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 21.8% | 23.7 | 18.1 | 132.4 | 130.2 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 19 | 28.0% | 3.6 | 3.3 | 72.0 | 133.3 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 23.2% | 15.0 | 9.6 | 96.5 | 127.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.9% | 14.3 | 5.9 | 38.4 | 104.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 16.1% | 31.5 | 15.1 | 177.0 | 134.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5.4% | 12.1 | 4.4 | 93.6 | 121.6 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 14.7% | 32.7 | 8.5 | 201.2 | 125.1 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17.9% | 27.7 | 6.1 | 123.0 | 121.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 10.8% | 17.5 | 2.8 | 158.4 | 120.1 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 53.7% | 21.9 | 1.7 | 72.8 | 134.1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 20.1% | 52.1 | 2.4 | 204.3 | 134.1 |
REB35
AST34
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG47/82 (57.3%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead22
Poss22:24
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP16 (13.7%)
PIP54 (46.2%)
Inside0.33
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench61 (52.1%)
PACE86.4
ORTG135.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 15.8% | 25.7 | 17.8 | 150.5 | 112.6 | |
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 22.4% | 31.0 | 19.8 | 139.3 | 118.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8.3% | 13.0 | 7.5 | 100.8 | 108.9 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 17.2% | 27.1 | 15.8 | 159.5 | 121.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18.5% | 16.4 | 6.9 | 111.2 | 111.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 28.4% | 16.6 | 9.1 | 93.4 | 117.9 | |
| 17 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 14 | 35.1% | 23.2 | 10.2 | 110.1 | 121.2 | |
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 13 | 33.2% | 51.4 | 20.0 | 163.4 | 116.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.9% | 17.8 | 5.9 | 92.4 | 107.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 9.3% | 1.1 | 0.2 | 94.7 | 120.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























