Platz7. East
SerieW4
Bilanz9–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieL5
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 118:106 PHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season IND 102:118 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 103:97 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 92:82 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 104:91 PHI
REB41
AST40
STL12
BLK0
TOV14
FG46/85 (54.1%)
3P21/41 (51.2%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF3
Lead13
Poss19:58
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP26 (22.0%)
PIP46 (39.0%)
Inside0.26
2ND11 (9.3%)
Bench20 (16.9%)
PACE89.9
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 26.5% | 26.3 | 22.0 | 121.4 | 116.2 | |
| 32 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23.4% | 20.0 | 16.2 | 114.6 | 115.7 | |
| 31 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 16.5% | 30.7 | 22.5 | 142.4 | 104.1 | |
| 26 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 26.9% | 24.7 | 16.0 | 119.0 | 111.1 | |
| 17 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 27.8% | 30.9 | 12.7 | 116.5 | 112.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 10.9% | 8.7 | 4.0 | 105.7 | 113.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 16.2% | 35.7 | 14.5 | 174.0 | 115.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.8% | 16.7 | 4.8 | 163.7 | 119.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 35.2 | 4.0 | 244.6 | 97.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.2% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 119.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST31
STL11
BLK2
TOV13
FG48/84 (57.1%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF7
Lead6
Poss20:01
Paint33/37 (89.2%)
FBP31 (29.2%)
PIP78 (73.6%)
Inside0.66
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench46 (43.4%)
PACE91.5
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 12.6% | 33.4 | 22.6 | 201.9 | 116.4 | |
| 29 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 7.0% | 6.0 | 4.4 | 106.6 | 134.1 | |
| 29 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 22 | 30.9% | 12.9 | 10.1 | 85.1 | 128.8 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 13 | 19.6% | 31.3 | 20.0 | 131.1 | 110.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.8% | 13.0 | 6.0 | 129.1 | 133.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 31.0% | 21.8 | 11.4 | 104.6 | 133.9 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 40.4% | 25.0 | 10.8 | 100.8 | 128.5 | |
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 24.0% | 16.9 | 6.9 | 98.8 | 129.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 5.2 | 215.2 | 114.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































