Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz5–19
SerieL10
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 108:99 TOR
- L S41 · Reg. Season POR 82:93 TOR
- W S40 · Reg. Season POR 89:88 BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season POR 72:91 MIL
- W S38 · Reg. Season POR 101:95 MIL
REB34
AST21
STL12
BLK0
TOV14
FG43/64 (67.2%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead9
Poss19:21
Paint32/36 (88.9%)
FBP18 (16.7%)
PIP70 (64.8%)
Inside0.79
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench25 (23.1%)
PACE77.1
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%73.4%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.297
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27.3% | 14.4 | 10.6 | 113.1 | 129.2 | |
| 29 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 29.3% | 38.6 | 26.6 | 147.5 | 112.6 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 13.5% | 14.8 | 9.5 | 128.2 | 116.1 | |
| 25 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 26.3% | 47.6 | 28.6 | 190.0 | 114.3 | |
| 22 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4.0% | 6.2 | 3.4 | 86.4 | 121.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 5.1% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 118.2 | 124.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16.5% | 11.1 | 3.9 | 112.6 | 128.5 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 42.8% | 3.5 | 1.5 | 67.9 | 119.9 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 15.4% | 26.2 | 7.4 | 174.0 | 128.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 8.8 | 2.3 | 134.4 | 128.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST30
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P16/39 (41.0%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB7
TF17
Lead5
Poss20:37
Paint12/15 (80.0%)
FBP9 (9.1%)
PIP32 (32.3%)
Inside0.20
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench25 (25.3%)
PACE77.8
ORTG127.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.242
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 21 | 32.2% | 12.1 | 9.2 | 92.9 | 126.6 | |
| 29 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 20.4% | 26.4 | 18.8 | 161.4 | 134.0 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 18.4% | 24.4 | 15.7 | 137.2 | 129.5 | |
| 25 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 14 | 25.9% | 22.0 | 13.5 | 124.7 | 136.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.9% | 17.8 | 9.3 | 171.9 | 128.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 22.6% | 18.5 | 9.0 | 117.4 | 137.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 6.0% | 12.5 | 4.5 | 165.5 | 136.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 6.0% | 6.0 | 2.2 | 119.7 | 136.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 26.4% | 11.8 | 3.6 | 89.8 | 137.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 33.9% | -23.5 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 109.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































