Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 82:93 TOR
- W S40 · Reg. Season POR 89:88 BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season POR 72:91 MIL
- W S38 · Reg. Season POR 101:95 MIL
REB30
AST19
STL11
BLK2
TOV5
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT2/7 (28.6%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead2
Poss19:55
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP12 (14.6%)
PIP52 (63.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND3 (3.7%)
Bench15 (18.3%)
PACE75.0
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 24.8% | 21.9 | 16.0 | 127.5 | 124.4 | |
| 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 6.2% | 5.7 | 4.0 | 76.8 | 124.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 25.6% | 28.7 | 19.4 | 140.8 | 120.0 | |
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 35.2% | 20.1 | 13.3 | 107.9 | 122.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 2.9% | 9.2 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 114.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 8.1% | 2.3 | 1.1 | 77.0 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 11 | 30.1% | 21.0 | 8.7 | 85.5 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 8 | 28.6% | 2.8 | 1.2 | 77.3 | 127.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 22.3% | -11.9 | -2.3 | 13.9 | 128.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 11.6% | -6.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST21
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG39/59 (66.1%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead16
Poss20:03
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP9 (9.7%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.58
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench12 (12.9%)
PACE73.1
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%72.0%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.237
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 39 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 42.2% | 39.0 | 30.5 | 143.1 | 108.4 | |
| 31 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.8% | 1.7 | 1.5 | 45.3 | 105.4 | |
| 30 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10.7% | 11.7 | 8.3 | 92.8 | 94.9 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 20.7% | 17.5 | 11.6 | 130.1 | 109.9 | |
| 27 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 30.4% | 24.6 | 16.3 | 123.1 | 106.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.1% | 3.5 | 1.3 | 94.2 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 14.4 | 5.0 | 132.6 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 30.7% | 6.8 | 2.4 | 75.7 | 111.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.0% | 25.2 | 5.9 | 206.0 | 80.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























