Platz8. East
SerieW3
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–8
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 99:75 PHX
- W S41 · Reg. Season PHI 125:116 PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season PHI 88:100 PHX
REB39
AST19
STL8
BLK1
TOV6
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead35
Poss19:28
Paint23/35 (65.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP62 (62.6%)
Inside0.65
2ND8 (8.1%)
Bench46 (46.5%)
PACE76.0
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 12.3% | 8.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 8.1% | 16.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 7.6% | 16.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 41.8% | 39.2 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26.1% | 10.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 17.8% | 7.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 21.2% | 23.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 38.8% | 35.5 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.1% | 11.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P8/35 (22.9%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead0
Poss20:31
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP6 (8.0%)
PIP38 (50.7%)
Inside0.39
2ND3 (4.0%)
Bench18 (24.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 8 | 16.7% | 12.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 12 | 23.7% | 13.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 16 | 31.3% | 14.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 5 | 11.2% | 6.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 16 | 39.2% | 18.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 7 | 14.1% | 1.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 23.0% | -7.6 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3.3% | 9.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.9% | 17.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16.4% | 28.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 24.7% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































