Platz11. East
SerieL5
Bilanz3–22
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–14
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 88:100 PHX
REB41
AST15
STL2
BLK2
TOV13
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead0
Poss23:49
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP54 (61.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.8%)
Bench32 (36.4%)
PACE78.9
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 16 | 0.0% | 19.9 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 0.0% | 21.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 0.0% | -3.2 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 32.5 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 41.8 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -0.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV4
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead24
Poss16:10
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP29 (29.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench26 (26.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%4.6%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10.6% | 15.0 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26.2% | 22.2 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 24.5% | 25.1 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 15.2% | 11.9 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 21.4% | 23.8 | 17.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.6% | 27.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.1% | 28.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 24.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 18.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32.4% | 2.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























