Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W6
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 123:101 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIA 109:62 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 103:96 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 96:76 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 106:91 SAC
REB36
AST40
STL12
BLK2
TOV9
FG51/77 (66.2%)
3P15/28 (53.6%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead24
Poss20:09
Paint30/37 (81.1%)
FBP37 (30.1%)
PIP66 (53.7%)
Inside0.54
2ND4 (3.3%)
Bench41 (33.3%)
PACE81.1
ORTG151.6
Four Factors
eFG%76.0%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9.7% | 26.9 | 17.4 | 180.2 | 119.3 | |
| 25 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 36.5% | 53.2 | 31.8 | 150.3 | 114.9 | |
| 23 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 13.6% | 14.0 | 7.8 | 104.6 | 116.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19.4% | 23.7 | 13.2 | 145.0 | 128.4 | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 36.5% | 32.7 | 13.4 | 117.4 | 121.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 15.8% | 17.1 | 7.2 | 130.4 | 127.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 17.9% | 34.9 | 12.4 | 172.5 | 108.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 13.7% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 67.5 | 131.9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22.3% | 23.6 | 5.7 | 134.5 | 127.9 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.9% | 38.0 | 8.1 | 167.2 | 110.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22.3% | 31.4 | 6.0 | 133.1 | 107.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.4% | 9.4 | 1.6 | 68.5 | 104.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.3% | 30.5 | 4.6 | 156.0 | 99.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG41/87 (47.1%)
3P17/38 (44.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead2
Poss19:50
Paint20/36 (55.6%)
FBP5 (5.0%)
PIP48 (47.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND16 (15.8%)
Bench32 (31.7%)
PACE82.4
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 16 | 23.5% | 22.0 | 14.4 | 116.5 | 133.3 | |
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 10 | 14.5% | 15.9 | 10.6 | 137.2 | 144.2 | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 23 | 33.8% | 10.1 | 7.6 | 95.9 | 148.5 | |
| 27 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 20.6% | 13.9 | 9.3 | 107.2 | 144.2 | |
| 27 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -10 | 11 | 16.2% | 21.9 | 13.7 | 132.9 | 140.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 9.2% | 9.9 | 3.0 | 94.6 | 139.9 | |
| 13 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 21.4% | 46.0 | 14.2 | 224.2 | 149.1 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 33.6% | 25.8 | 8.3 | 137.2 | 148.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 6.1% | -5.0 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 148.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 12.2% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 77.0 | 148.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























