Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL4
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 109:62 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 103:96 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 96:76 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 106:91 SAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 98:90 SAC
REB57
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV7
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P19/51 (37.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead48
Poss20:49
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP18 (16.5%)
PIP38 (34.9%)
Inside0.17
2ND16 (14.7%)
Bench58 (53.2%)
PACE81.5
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 18.7% | 32.5 | 13.9 | 182.5 | 76.9 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 24.5% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 112.4 | 80.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 9.9% | 14.0 | 5.7 | 151.4 | 76.5 | |
| 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 21.1% | 22.4 | 8.6 | 132.0 | 77.6 | |
| 16 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 18.4% | 34.4 | 12.9 | 157.1 | 56.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 14.7% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 57.4 | 73.3 | |
| 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 23.0% | 15.6 | 8.6 | 105.6 | 71.1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 8.4% | 34.5 | 12.2 | 255.9 | 74.2 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 25.9% | 31.7 | 10.0 | 137.2 | 69.8 | |
| 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 46.8% | 30.4 | 6.9 | 112.6 | 78.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 28.1% | 25.0 | 5.3 | 116.9 | 65.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.8% | 10.7 | 2.1 | 61.3 | 56.3 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 26.3% | 23.1 | 4.6 | 128.1 | 77.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.3% | 22.5 | 4.1 | 176.7 | 77.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.2% | -8.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 39.7 |
REB42
AST11
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG24/77 (31.2%)
3P10/38 (26.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB9
TF2
Lead3
Poss19:09
Paint12/18 (66.7%)
FBP8 (12.9%)
PIP26 (41.9%)
Inside0.22
2ND2 (3.2%)
Bench20 (32.3%)
PACE80.7
ORTG76.8
Four Factors
eFG%37.7%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 10.7% | 4.9 | 3.0 | 86.6 | 133.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 6 | 11.2% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 46.8 | 124.5 | |
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 16 | 29.7% | 15.3 | 9.0 | 96.0 | 130.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 10 | 19.4% | 10.6 | 5.9 | 73.0 | 119.2 | |
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 18 | 35.4% | 8.6 | 5.4 | 76.3 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 11 | 21.4% | 12.1 | 6.8 | 102.0 | 132.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 2 | 5.3% | 6.0 | 2.3 | 96.6 | 126.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 9 | 24.1% | -15.5 | -5.2 | 11.1 | 133.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 4 | 12.2% | 11.4 | 4.0 | 82.8 | 120.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 23.8% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 40.4 | 135.4 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 26.1% | -9.9 | -1.5 | 31.2 | 135.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























