Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 107:122 PHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season LAL 89:110 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season LAL 94:74 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 118:104 PHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 98:114 PHI
REB31
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead6
Poss18:22
Paint31/44 (70.5%)
FBP10 (9.3%)
PIP70 (65.4%)
Inside0.76
2ND10 (9.3%)
Bench35 (32.7%)
PACE80.1
ORTG133.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 33.3% | 25.9 | 18.2 | 115.8 | 144.2 | |
| 27 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 15 | 24.4% | 24.7 | 16.6 | 142.7 | 146.5 | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11.9% | 10.5 | 5.7 | 127.1 | 150.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.3% | 17.4 | 8.3 | 131.1 | 127.5 | |
| 19 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 17 | 39.2% | 34.0 | 15.7 | 122.5 | 142.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 18.4% | 29.7 | 13.4 | 162.6 | 140.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 5.8% | 16.5 | 5.8 | 236.2 | 151.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 16.8% | 19.4 | 6.1 | 124.8 | 141.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 14.6% | 31.0 | 8.9 | 170.8 | 142.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 11.9% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 62.0 | 149.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 4 | 21.9% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 84.2 | 141.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 26.3% | -22.5 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 150.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST30
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG51/84 (60.7%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead19
Poss21:37
Paint30/41 (73.2%)
FBP11 (9.0%)
PIP68 (55.7%)
Inside0.57
2ND15 (12.3%)
Bench65 (53.3%)
PACE82.9
ORTG147.1
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11.6% | -3.4 | -2.0 | 29.6 | 125.6 | |
| 24 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20.3% | 40.9 | 22.9 | 173.0 | 122.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9.2% | 14.6 | 7.8 | 146.4 | 128.1 | |
| 21 | 25 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30.5% | 57.4 | 29.4 | 178.6 | 129.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11.3% | 11.0 | 4.6 | 122.0 | 127.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 30.2% | 36.2 | 19.4 | 148.2 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 20.2% | 33.8 | 13.8 | 175.9 | 131.7 | |
| 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 37.9% | 22.2 | 8.4 | 110.4 | 133.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 12.1% | 23.9 | 7.2 | 134.8 | 114.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8.1% | 14.3 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 133.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 24.4% | 11.5 | 3.0 | 89.0 | 121.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































