Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W6
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL4
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 112:103 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season IND 107:91 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 93:80 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 119:93 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 108:90 SAC
REB34
AST40
STL14
BLK1
TOV9
FG47/86 (54.7%)
3P16/37 (43.2%)
FT2/8 (25.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead12
Poss21:28
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP29 (25.9%)
PIP54 (48.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND8 (7.1%)
Bench10 (8.9%)
PACE85.0
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 19.0% | 30.3 | 23.7 | 147.3 | 119.6 | |
| 32 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 20.3% | 31.1 | 23.9 | 140.4 | 110.8 | |
| 31 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 19.6% | 13.5 | 10.5 | 90.0 | 111.6 | |
| 28 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 35.3% | 47.9 | 32.1 | 142.5 | 119.1 | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19.6% | 26.7 | 10.6 | 113.1 | 105.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17.4% | 17.0 | 5.5 | 110.6 | 108.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 4.1% | 6.6 | 1.7 | 121.2 | 121.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 18.0% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 40.6 | 116.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 15.2% | -14.0 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 123.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.3 | 2.3 | 54.8 | 94.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13.5% | 18.2 | 2.7 | 133.2 | 119.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 20.3% | -15.7 | -1.4 | 33.3 | 123.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 234.0 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST19
STL6
BLK5
TOV17
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead12
Poss18:12
Paint38/51 (74.5%)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP78 (75.7%)
Inside1.00
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench32 (31.1%)
PACE85.0
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | -15 | 14 | 19.2% | 16.0 | 11.1 | 96.0 | 109.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 13 | 17.9% | 12.8 | 9.4 | 113.2 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 26.9% | 15.2 | 11.4 | 102.7 | 125.0 | |
| 29 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 14 | 19.8% | 16.7 | 11.9 | 114.5 | 124.3 | |
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 15.8% | 20.6 | 13.8 | 139.8 | 123.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 26.8% | 26.1 | 7.7 | 125.9 | 127.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14.6% | 11.6 | 3.2 | 96.9 | 118.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 25.6% | 28.2 | 7.5 | 139.4 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.3% | 18.6 | 4.8 | 202.2 | 123.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25.6% | 12.3 | 3.3 | 95.8 | 126.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























