Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 119:93 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 108:90 SAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 132:114 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season IND 94:102 SAC
- W S35 · Reg. Season IND 101:85 SAC
REB47
AST38
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG43/85 (50.6%)
3P25/52 (48.1%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead28
Poss19:08
Paint9/15 (60.0%)
FBP24 (20.2%)
PIP28 (23.5%)
Inside0.10
2ND11 (9.2%)
Bench49 (41.2%)
PACE82.5
ORTG144.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 21.1% | 20.5 | 13.1 | 128.2 | 112.0 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 19.6% | 22.9 | 13.7 | 133.6 | 108.3 | |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 26.1% | 28.7 | 17.5 | 142.9 | 112.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 25.5% | 27.6 | 16.0 | 114.9 | 95.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 14.2% | 6.1 | 3.5 | 89.8 | 108.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 26.0% | 30.3 | 13.1 | 134.1 | 110.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2.9% | 23.7 | 7.8 | 265.9 | 107.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.2% | 30.3 | 8.7 | 209.1 | 108.5 | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30.0% | 41.3 | 8.1 | 139.2 | 109.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 15.3% | 27.6 | 5.3 | 144.1 | 99.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.9% | 22.6 | 4.0 | 134.3 | 114.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23.5% | 32.0 | 4.0 | 123.9 | 113.3 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 33.5 | 2.3 | 300.0 | 115.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | 258.1 | 117.6 |
REB41
AST25
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead5
Poss20:51
Paint23/35 (65.7%)
FBP17 (18.3%)
PIP58 (62.4%)
Inside0.60
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench15 (16.1%)
PACE81.9
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 15 | 21.0% | 24.5 | 17.8 | 132.2 | 142.8 | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 25 | 36.0% | 12.7 | 9.8 | 92.0 | 146.8 | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 11 | 17.4% | 17.6 | 11.4 | 123.2 | 139.8 | |
| 25 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 1 | -9 | 19 | 32.2% | 46.5 | 27.7 | 129.8 | 107.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 6.9 | 2.3 | 114.6 | 146.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -26 | 8 | 12.9% | -3.0 | -1.7 | 62.2 | 148.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 5 | 10.5% | 8.1 | 4.0 | 99.1 | 141.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 15.2% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 108.0 | 130.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 12.6% | -9.8 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 149.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 16.8% | 22.5 | 2.7 | 117.9 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























