Platz15. East
SerieL8
Bilanz2–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–9
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 90:101 PHI
- L S40 · Reg. Season DET 89:97 PHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 79:88 PHI
REB34
AST19
STL10
BLK0
TOV11
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF5
Lead7
Poss21:19
Paint31/40 (77.5%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP64 (71.1%)
Inside0.75
2ND16 (17.8%)
Bench27 (30.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 23 | 30.7% | 9.5 | 8.4 | 89.1 | 126.4 | |
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17.6% | 15.3 | 11.3 | 106.2 | 116.6 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 13 | 21.2% | 18.6 | 12.1 | 124.6 | 125.2 | |
| 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13.9% | 9.8 | 6.2 | 106.8 | 123.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 17.3% | 28.7 | 15.0 | 158.4 | 115.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 24.1% | 35.7 | 13.5 | 160.3 | 126.2 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.9% | 11.4 | 3.6 | 117.9 | 118.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 12.8% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 63.1 | 125.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 29.9% | -7.9 | -1.5 | 54.9 | 127.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 14.3% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 73.2 | 127.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21.4% | 27.9 | 4.0 | 131.5 | 108.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL9
BLK1
TOV16
FG45/74 (60.8%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead12
Poss18:40
Paint31/33 (93.9%)
FBP10 (9.9%)
PIP68 (67.3%)
Inside0.62
2ND15 (14.9%)
Bench32 (31.7%)
PACE77.5
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 19.4% | 19.6 | 12.8 | 131.0 | 110.9 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 37.8% | 20.4 | 14.3 | 108.6 | 115.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 20.1% | 18.9 | 11.9 | 125.6 | 110.2 | |
| 24 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 13.5% | 27.8 | 15.3 | 147.1 | 89.1 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 12.5% | 20.7 | 10.2 | 169.3 | 111.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 18.7% | 10.1 | 5.3 | 101.9 | 114.6 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 16.3% | 10.8 | 4.3 | 119.8 | 116.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 8.2% | 7.3 | 2.7 | 83.0 | 101.3 | |
| 15 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 31.6% | 37.2 | 13.6 | 144.2 | 116.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 12.5% | -9.6 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 114.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























