Platz14. East
SerieL6
Bilanz0–6
Letzte 100–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 101–7
Bilanz1–7
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 89:97 PHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 79:88 PHI
REB32
AST24
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead11
Poss20:03
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP62 (69.7%)
Inside0.64
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench23 (25.8%)
PACE75.9
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 25.2% | 23.3 | 16.9 | 123.1 | 119.8 | |
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 30.6% | 16.4 | 12.4 | 104.6 | 126.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 11.5% | 17.8 | 11.7 | 144.9 | 118.9 | |
| 28 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 11.5% | 10.7 | 7.1 | 108.3 | 120.5 | |
| 27 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 20.2% | 23.5 | 15.3 | 127.1 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 24.2% | 16.3 | 6.5 | 111.3 | 124.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 21.4% | -7.8 | -2.4 | 43.1 | 127.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 16.4% | 7.4 | 2.6 | 107.5 | 127.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 17.7% | 13.3 | 4.3 | 123.5 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST29
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead12
Poss19:55
Paint29/32 (90.6%)
FBP11 (11.3%)
PIP64 (66.0%)
Inside0.65
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench29 (29.9%)
PACE73.3
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 25.8% | 27.8 | 21.1 | 139.3 | 115.1 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16.1% | 6.6 | 4.8 | 85.6 | 113.5 | |
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 3.5% | 4.4 | 2.8 | 140.7 | 116.3 | |
| 26 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 48.0% | 44.6 | 28.4 | 127.6 | 111.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 13.5% | 10.3 | 5.2 | 89.0 | 102.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 20.8% | 18.4 | 8.6 | 126.7 | 111.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 20.3% | 25.1 | 8.4 | 137.9 | 109.5 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 25.5% | 17.0 | 5.4 | 93.3 | 108.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 113.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3% | 18.9 | 4.0 | 254.7 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























