Platz13. East
SerieL7
Bilanz2–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–2
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 101:109 GSW
- L S41 · Reg. Season DET 79:98 BKN
- W S40 · Reg. Season DET 83:74 BKN
- W S39 · Reg. Season DET 86:73 BOS
REB31
AST24
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead3
Poss19:18
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP15 (14.9%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.41
2ND8 (7.9%)
Bench17 (16.8%)
PACE72.6
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 29 | 43.5% | 20.5 | 16.3 | 110.5 | 143.8 | |
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13.8% | 22.0 | 15.6 | 150.3 | 128.6 | |
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10.8% | 12.8 | 8.0 | 137.2 | 142.8 | |
| 25 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 21 | 39.2% | 30.2 | 18.4 | 123.2 | 135.1 | |
| 22 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 14.6% | 22.7 | 11.9 | 166.8 | 142.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 15.6% | 25.0 | 10.7 | 176.6 | 142.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.6% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 65.6 | 143.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 8.5% | 13.7 | 3.5 | 179.9 | 142.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 5.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 79.6 | 143.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 10.4% | 15.7 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 143.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 15.6% | -8.1 | -1.0 | 34.0 | 143.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG46/70 (65.7%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead20
Poss20:40
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP11 (10.1%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.38
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench40 (36.7%)
PACE72.5
ORTG150.3
Four Factors
eFG%72.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 41 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/25 (68.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 51.6% | 50.2 | 34.2 | 149.4 | 130.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1.8% | 14.8 | 9.2 | 210.7 | 112.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 9.7 | 5.9 | 109.0 | 136.1 | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.6% | 21.8 | 12.6 | 150.5 | 132.6 | |
| 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 7.2 | 4.2 | 154.5 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 3.9 | 221.7 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 43.5% | 40.2 | 15.5 | 134.6 | 134.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9.3% | 11.3 | 4.4 | 149.9 | 136.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 15.3% | 3.3 | 1.2 | 45.4 | 122.4 | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 37.3% | 33.5 | 9.8 | 140.5 | 137.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























