Platz12. East
SerieL17
Bilanz3–21
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–14
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 73:86 DET
REB36
AST14
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG29/71 (40.8%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead6
Poss17:22
Paint12/14 (85.7%)
FBP17 (23.3%)
PIP36 (49.3%)
Inside0.25
2ND3 (4.1%)
Bench12 (16.4%)
PACE80.5
ORTG90.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%9.5%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22.8% | 9.5 | 6.3 | 84.3 | 104.8 | |
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3.5% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 40.3 | 98.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17.3% | 26.3 | 16.1 | 155.9 | 91.8 | |
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 45.9% | 17.0 | 11.9 | 93.2 | 105.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15.6% | 16.2 | 10.3 | 111.1 | 96.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 16.3% | -4.2 | -1.1 | 39.3 | 109.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 9.8% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.8 | 108.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 26.0% | -7.3 | -2.0 | 25.0 | 99.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 1 | 3.3% | 9.5 | 2.9 | 200.0 | 92.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 10 | 32.1% | 3.4 | 1.7 | 66.1 | 103.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST24
STL10
BLK5
TOV15
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT4/16 (25.0%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead27
Poss22:36
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP12 (14.0%)
PIP64 (74.4%)
Inside0.74
2ND3 (3.5%)
Bench23 (26.7%)
PACE76.8
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 14.1% | 7.2 | 5.0 | 92.0 | 93.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 12.3% | 21.9 | 13.2 | 137.7 | 78.9 | |
| 24 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 46.9% | 49.5 | 28.8 | 120.4 | 85.8 | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10.7% | 10.3 | 5.9 | 86.8 | 81.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 13.4% | 6.4 | 3.6 | 84.1 | 90.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.4% | 19.3 | 7.3 | 103.9 | 80.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.6% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 54.8 | 93.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 29.8% | -8.7 | -2.2 | 40.6 | 86.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 34.5% | 18.2 | 5.2 | 91.4 | 93.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23.9% | 6.2 | 1.5 | 71.6 | 83.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | 6.9 | 1.6 | 96.0 | 94.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 25.8% | 22.5 | 2.7 | 97.8 | 74.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































