Platz11. West
SerieW3
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–13
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 115:90 IND
- L S41 · Reg. Season DEN 120:122 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season DEN 86:98 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season DEN 62:82 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season DEN 92:96 IND
REB45
AST31
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG51/83 (61.4%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF3
Lead42
Poss20:04
Paint32/39 (82.1%)
FBP22 (19.1%)
PIP68 (59.1%)
Inside0.57
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench49 (42.6%)
PACE79.9
ORTG144.0
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.060
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 30.7% | 36.6 | 24.9 | 146.6 | 110.8 | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 11.2% | 18.3 | 9.6 | 131.1 | 107.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 15.1% | 19.8 | 9.2 | 154.4 | 115.6 | |
| 18 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 31.9% | 45.0 | 19.5 | 152.4 | 107.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 12.0% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 67.2 | 108.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7.1% | 7.0 | 4.0 | 126.7 | 114.8 | |
| 21 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 39.4% | 36.5 | 19.1 | 128.4 | 108.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 5.5% | 15.0 | 5.3 | 164.5 | 100.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13.7% | 16.8 | 5.9 | 124.4 | 111.2 | |
| 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 24.6% | 36.6 | 8.8 | 152.4 | 113.8 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 29.3% | 16.7 | 3.0 | 105.2 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST34
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:55
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP46 (51.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (16.7%)
PACE77.5
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 20 | 29.2% | 15.1 | 12.2 | 96.1 | 144.1 | |
| 31 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 10.5% | 20.2 | 15.2 | 142.1 | 137.7 | |
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 15.4% | 16.3 | 11.6 | 117.4 | 132.6 | |
| 28 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 19 | 31.4% | 31.0 | 21.0 | 121.4 | 143.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25.9% | 25.3 | 11.1 | 103.4 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 8.7% | 8.6 | 3.4 | 61.5 | 128.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 6 | 18.7% | 15.1 | 5.4 | 89.7 | 137.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 1 | 3.1% | 12.3 | 4.4 | 256.1 | 143.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 11.7% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 144.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 23.3% | -19.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 144.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 15.5% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 56.2 | 144.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 62.2% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 61.9 | 143.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























