Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz14–3
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 92:96 IND
- L S37 · Reg. Season DEN 88:114 IND
- L S36 · Reg. Season DEN 114:123 IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season DEN 94:72 IND
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 104:80 IND
REB36
AST21
STL3
BLK8
TOV12
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead5
Poss19:00
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP56 (60.9%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench25 (27.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 8 | 11.6% | 11.0 | 8.2 | 152.9 | 128.2 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 20 | 31.2% | 12.7 | 9.5 | 97.9 | 124.4 | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 21 | 34.0% | 19.0 | 13.6 | 101.1 | 119.6 | |
| 27 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20.8% | 35.2 | 22.5 | 166.3 | 114.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.3% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 72.0 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 12.4% | 21.4 | 11.0 | 129.9 | 107.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 41.0% | 34.9 | 8.5 | 121.6 | 126.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.4% | -8.2 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 128.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 123.9 | 128.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22.8% | 16.4 | 2.4 | 106.9 | 128.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead12
Poss20:24
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP10 (10.4%)
PIP54 (56.3%)
Inside0.53
2ND9 (9.4%)
Bench20 (20.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 37.1% | 31.7 | 23.0 | 135.9 | 124.7 | |
| 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 14.7% | 8.5 | 5.9 | 97.0 | 116.3 | |
| 28 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 39.6% | 30.3 | 20.5 | 118.8 | 114.2 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10.5% | 25.1 | 15.8 | 162.2 | 99.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16.2% | 8.8 | 5.1 | 76.3 | 105.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 25.8% | 16.9 | 10.8 | 115.0 | 124.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 7.2 | 3.3 | 209.3 | 122.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 7.9% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 33.8 | 111.7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 272.2 | 124.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























