Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W11
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 102:92 NOP
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 115:73 NOP
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 99:66 NOP
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 107:91 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 106:77 NOP
REB42
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV17
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead16
Poss21:31
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP19 (18.6%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench46 (45.1%)
PACE76.5
ORTG133.3
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25.2% | 28.7 | 16.1 | 147.6 | 114.8 | |
| 22 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 26.6% | 40.4 | 21.1 | 163.1 | 111.9 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21.5% | -4.9 | -1.9 | 46.4 | 113.4 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 7.5% | 4.5 | 2.1 | 110.3 | 120.7 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 28.9% | 22.1 | 7.3 | 122.7 | 116.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16.4% | 28.4 | 14.8 | 151.7 | 108.3 | |
| 18 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 27.3% | 44.7 | 19.2 | 184.8 | 120.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7.6% | 15.6 | 6.6 | 144.5 | 108.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 9.0% | 17.9 | 6.4 | 177.7 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.3% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 40.6 | 119.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.4% | -12.4 | -3.1 | 24.3 | 120.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 28.3% | 23.3 | 1.9 | 123.1 | 107.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 75.1% | -24.5 | -1.5 | 43.2 | 119.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL9
BLK5
TOV6
FG38/78 (48.7%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead9
Poss18:28
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP7 (7.6%)
PIP46 (50.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (10.9%)
Bench28 (30.4%)
PACE75.8
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 7 | 11.4% | 13.2 | 8.8 | 118.1 | 128.5 | |
| 27 | 42 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -4 | 31 | 51.8% | 57.7 | 37.4 | 133.9 | 119.0 | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 17.2% | 15.7 | 9.6 | 117.6 | 126.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 8.0% | 9.9 | 4.0 | 127.9 | 129.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 21.0% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 66.2 | 133.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 183.5 | 129.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 2.4 | 223.7 | 128.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 7.6% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 63.0 | 135.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4% | 17.4 | 5.0 | 179.6 | 135.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 45.5% | 12.9 | 4.2 | 80.4 | 125.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 15.2% | -9.5 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 135.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.0% | 24.4 | 2.9 | 122.9 | 98.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 36.4% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 65.5 | 136.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 11.4% | -4.0 | -0.3 | 45.4 | 136.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 15.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 136.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































