2. Runde · Game 2
Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W9
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 99:66 NOP
- W S38 · Playoffs HOU 107:91 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 106:77 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 113:75 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 134:72 NOP
REB53
AST24
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG42/75 (56.0%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT7/14 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead36
Poss21:56
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP15 (15.2%)
PIP58 (58.6%)
Inside0.48
2ND6 (6.1%)
Bench41 (41.4%)
PACE72.2
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 21.2% | 19.2 | 10.1 | 123.8 | 81.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 18.7% | 12.1 | 5.9 | 111.8 | 87.6 | |
| 19 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 34.1% | 33.4 | 15.5 | 137.5 | 91.0 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 22.9% | 42.8 | 19.6 | 196.4 | 92.4 | |
| 18 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 7.8% | 17.7 | 7.3 | 106.1 | 57.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 6.7% | 16.1 | 7.8 | 173.3 | 82.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 27.0% | 9.5 | 4.6 | 79.6 | 81.3 | |
| 18 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 32.8% | 11.2 | 5.3 | 75.8 | 76.5 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20.4% | 17.9 | 6.9 | 116.9 | 81.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15.6% | 7.6 | 2.3 | 111.8 | 93.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 15.6% | 15.0 | 3.3 | 130.1 | 87.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.8% | 16.6 | 3.1 | 208.3 | 94.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14.2% | 2.8 | 0.6 | 80.4 | 94.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL5
BLK5
TOV9
FG25/72 (34.7%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead4
Poss18:03
Paint11/23 (47.8%)
FBP6 (9.1%)
PIP32 (48.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND4 (6.1%)
Bench28 (42.4%)
PACE75.0
ORTG88.0
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 17.5% | -3.4 | -1.3 | 39.3 | 125.2 | |
| 20 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 21 | 47.8% | 23.9 | 12.6 | 101.5 | 125.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 7.4% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 67.8 | 131.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 7 | 16.9% | 15.6 | 7.2 | 79.3 | 109.2 | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 20.7% | 15.8 | 7.0 | 108.0 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 10.6% | 14.9 | 7.6 | 116.5 | 120.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 9.3% | 11.9 | 5.7 | 133.7 | 126.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 216.0 | 130.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 9 | 32.2% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 60.6 | 128.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 11.6% | 4.3 | 1.4 | 78.1 | 132.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 15 | 57.8% | -4.9 | -0.7 | 47.0 | 111.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 16.9% | 17.1 | 4.6 | 108.1 | 124.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5% | 12.5 | 1.0 | 64.6 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































