Platz4. West
SerieW6
Bilanz14–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W7
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–8
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 84:76 DEN
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 103:82 DEN
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 87:67 DEN
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 106:98 DEN
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 102:93 DEN
REB31
AST19
STL13
BLK2
TOV16
FG35/59 (59.3%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB1
TF12
Lead15
Poss22:29
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP50 (59.5%)
Inside0.59
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (23.8%)
PACE74.8
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%4.0%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 22.1% | 38.4 | 25.7 | 164.1 | 79.7 | |
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18.1% | 17.1 | 11.6 | 131.2 | 104.4 | |
| 26 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 44.6% | 26.2 | 16.9 | 102.1 | 98.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 217.1 | 96.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.6% | 17.1 | 6.8 | 123.2 | 84.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16.9% | 6.3 | 3.0 | 70.0 | 101.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.4% | -2.2 | -0.7 | 40.1 | 107.7 | |
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 32.8% | 18.2 | 7.6 | 96.9 | 93.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.9% | 4.1 | 1.5 | 76.5 | 103.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 12.3 | 3.3 | 136.8 | 104.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV17
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead2
Poss17:29
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP24 (31.6%)
PIP42 (55.3%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench16 (21.1%)
PACE75.6
ORTG100.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 21 | 32.0% | 31.9 | 23.7 | 137.7 | 113.5 | |
| 31 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 4.6% | -1.6 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 117.2 | |
| 29 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 15 | 25.1% | 6.4 | 5.1 | 79.4 | 117.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 25.6% | 2.6 | 2.1 | 67.8 | 112.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 13.1% | 22.0 | 9.2 | 165.3 | 110.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 14.6% | 14.1 | 7.9 | 96.4 | 98.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 43.3 | 97.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 25.2% | 11.3 | 4.4 | 97.6 | 117.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25.2% | -0.2 | 0.0 | 51.7 | 106.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























