Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz10–1
SerieW10
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 98:106 HOU
- L S37 · Reg. Season DEN 93:102 HOU
- L S36 · Reg. Season DEN 107:127 HOU
- L S35 · Reg. Season DEN 91:100 HOU
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 115:102 DET
REB35
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead2
Poss23:00
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP21 (21.4%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.40
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench42 (42.9%)
PACE82.0
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 13 | 20.9% | 26.5 | 18.4 | 144.1 | 121.2 | |
| 28 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 21 | 33.5% | 19.2 | 13.9 | 108.8 | 129.1 | |
| 28 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 17.5% | 11.8 | 8.4 | 93.4 | 123.0 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 13.2% | 9.7 | 5.6 | 98.6 | 120.3 | |
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 6 | 12.9% | -2.7 | -1.1 | 42.2 | 126.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 15.5% | 25.9 | 14.3 | 173.3 | 123.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 8.5% | 13.1 | 5.0 | 169.4 | 128.8 | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 34.7% | 22.1 | 7.2 | 107.7 | 129.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 22.4% | 15.5 | 5.1 | 111.8 | 126.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9.0% | 37.7 | 4.4 | 273.9 | 108.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 33.8% | 9.7 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 129.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST30
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead25
Poss36:00
Paint23/24 (95.8%)
FBP16 (15.1%)
PIP56 (52.8%)
Inside0.36
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench16 (15.1%)
PACE81.6
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 33.0% | 31.5 | 24.0 | 120.8 | 109.0 | |
| 29 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9.4% | 23.1 | 15.7 | 204.3 | 113.3 | |
| 26 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 29.2% | 24.9 | 15.9 | 124.1 | 113.8 | |
| 25 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 30.8% | 32.1 | 19.6 | 139.4 | 122.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 17.1% | 20.3 | 11.7 | 134.4 | 118.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.4% | 2.1 | 1.3 | 79.0 | 122.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.4% | 23.5 | 9.3 | 236.4 | 106.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 14.2% | -5.8 | -1.8 | 26.7 | 121.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 15.2% | 17.0 | 4.9 | 138.7 | 119.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 30.4% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 86.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























